IV kadencja 2022-2024
Prezydium:
- Gabriela Gardyńska - Przewodnicząca
- Wiktoria Gąsiorek - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
- Martyna Ryłko - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
- Joanna Wykręt - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
- Adam Dziadek - Sekretarz Rady
Radni:
- Aleksander Bańka
- Alicja Baścik
- Lena Bies
- Milena Bilczewska
- Zofia Bryzek
- Kinga Cyrankowska
- Daria Gawęda
- Lilianna Głuch
- Lena Grunwald
- Milena Grzywa
- Julia Kozieł
- Julia Maga
- Alan Markowski
- Julia Mrozik
- Patryk Wieremiej
- Jakub Wójcik
- Bartłomiej Zaborowski
- Lena Zolich
- Julia Żelichowska
III kadencja 2018-2020
Prezydium:
- Marlena Słowiak - Przewodnicząca
- Marcel Czarnik - Wiceprzewodniczący
- Zuzanna Matlak - Wiceprzewodnicząca
- Wiktoria Khong Doan - Wiceprzewodnicząca
- Radwan Katarzyna - Sekretarz
Radni:
- Barbara Dudek
- Martyna Gawęda
- Martyna Gniłka
- Dominika Górecka
- Nicola Jurecka
- Łukasz Kóska
- Marcela Musiał
- Magdalena Niedziela
- Leon Piotrowski
- Milena Rusek
- Iwona Wacięga
- Małgorzata Woźniak
- Wiktoria Królicka
- Milena Jarosz
- Julia Mrozik
- Martyna Powroźnik
- Aleksandra Ptaszek
II kadencja 2016-2018
Prezydium:
- Siwiec Żaneta- Przewodnicząca
- Miarka Arkadiusz - Wiceprzewodniczący
- Wołoszyn Magdalena - Wiceprzewodnicząca
- Korczyk Michał - Wiceprzewodniczący
- Radwan Katarzyna - Sekretarz
Radni:
- Byrska Marta
- Chabrowska Wiktoria
- Drabińska Anna
- Dudek Barbara
- Glondys Katarzyna
- Gniłka Martyna
- Khong Doan Wiktoria
- Korczyk Michał
- Królicka Wiktoria
- Krzemień Julia
- Łukaszka Wiktoria
- Matlak Zuzanna
- Miarka Arkadiusz
- Niedziela Magdalena
- Radwan Katarzyna
- Siwiec Żaneta
- Słowiak Marlena
- Stawowczyk Natalia
- Urbańczyk Victoria
- Wołoszyn Magdalena
- Zając Magdalena
Wygaśnięciu uległy mandaty radnych II kadencji:
Gawęda Anna
Kawończyk Hubert
Kurek Zuzanna
Matejko Karolina
Mazur Julia
Surma Weronika
Wadoń Agnieszka
I Kadencja 2014-2016
Prezydium:
- Żaneta Siwiec - Przewodnicząca
- Miarka Arkadiusz - Wiceprzewodniczący
- Ćwiertnia Ewelina - Wiceprzewodnicząca
- Korczyk Michał - Wiceprzewodniczący
- Grzegorz Niedziela – Sekretarz
Radni:
- Biłek Miłosz
- Choroba Patrycja
- Chrzanowska Magdalena
- Czarnik Tomasz
- Ćwiertnia Ewelina
- Drabek Dominik
- Gawęda Anna
- Górecki Filip
- Kasperek Michał
- Kasperek Patryk
- Korczyk Michał
- Kurek Zuzanna
- Kusak Wiktoria
- Miarka Arkadiusz
- Niedziela Grzegorz
- Płonka Mikołaj
- Radwan Paulina
- Siwiec Żaneta
- Skalska Magdalena
- Wołoszyn Magdalena
- Żmudka Dominika